H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC, DOM)

In stock
SKU
SFP-FE-LX-SM1310
$9.90
SFP-100LX15

H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC, DOM)

 

Specs:

Compatible For:

H3C

Compatible Model:

SFP-FE-LX-SM1310

ONIS Networks Model:

SFP-100LX15 H3

Data Rate:

155M

Wavelength:

1310nm

Distance:

15km

Fiber Mode:

SM

Fiber Interface:

LC

Working Voltage:

3.3V

Optical Components:

FP+PIN

 

Note

Installing a third-party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.

More Information
Compatible ForH3C