Products

25G BiDi SFP28

Cisco SFP-10/25G-BX40-U Compatible 10/25GBASE-BX BiDi SFP28 Transceiver Module, 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX, 40km, LC, SMF

USD 125

Cisco SFP-10/25G-BX40-D Compatible 10/25GBASE-BX BiDi SFP28 Transceiver Module, 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX, 40km, LC, SMF

USD 125

Cisco SFP-10/25G-BX20-U Compatible 10/25GBASE-BX BiDi SFP28 Transceiver Module, 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX, 20km, LC, SMF

USD 38.50

Cisco SFP-10/25G-BX20-D Compatible 10/25GBASE-BX BiDi SFP28 Transceiver Module, 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX, 20km, LC, SMF

USD 38.50

Cisco SFP-10/25G-BXU Compatible 10/25GBASE-BX BiDi SFP28 Transceiver Module, 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX, 10km, LC, SMF

USD 36.50

Cisco SFP-10/25G-BXD Compatible 10/25GBASE-BX BiDi SFP28 Transceiver Module, 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX, 10km, LC, SMF

USD 36.50

Cisco SFP-25GBX-U-40 Compatible 25GBASE-BX BiDi SFP28 Transceiver Module, 1270nm-TX/1310nm-RX, 40km, LC, SMF

USD 119

Cisco SFP-25GBX-D-40 Compatible 25GBASE-BX BiDi SFP28 Transceiver Module, 1310nm-TX/1270nm-RX, 40km, LC, SMF

USD 119

Cisco SFP-25GBX-U-20 Compatible 25GBASE-BX BiDi SFP28 Transceiver Module, 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX, 20km, LC, SMF

USD 36.50

Cisco SFP-25GBX-D-20 Compatible 25GBASE-BX BiDi SFP28 Transceiver Module, 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX, 20km, LC, SMF

USD 36.50

Cisco SFP-25GBX-U-10 Compatible 25GBASE-BX BiDi SFP28 Transceiver Module, 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX, 10km, LC, SMF

USD 34.50

Cisco SFP-25GBX-D-10 Compatible 25GBASE-BX BiDi SFP28 Transceiver Module, 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX, 10km, LC, SMF

USD 34.50

SFP-10/25G-BX40-U 10/25GBASE-BX BiDi SFP28 Transceiver Module, 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX, 40km, LC, SMF

USD 125

SFP-10/25G-BX40-D 10/25GBASE-BX BiDi SFP28 Transceiver Module, 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX, 40km, LC, SMF

USD 125

SFP-10/25G-BX20-U 10/25GBASE-BX BiDi SFP28 Transceiver Module, 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX, 20km, LC, SMF

USD 38.50

SFP-10/25G-BX20-D 10/25GBASE-BX BiDi SFP28 Transceiver Module, 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX, 20km, LC, SMF

USD 38.50

SFP-10/25G-BX10-U 10/25GBASE-BX BiDi SFP28 Transceiver Module, 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX, 10km, LC, SMF

USD 36.50

SFP-10/25G-BX10-D 10/25GBASE-BX BiDi SFP28 Transceiver Module, 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX, 10km, LC, SMF

USD 36.50

This website uses cookies in order to offer you the most relevant inforamtion. Please accept cookies for optimal performance.