Products

100G QSFP28

Cisco QSFP-40/100G-SRBD Compatible 40/100GBASE-SWDM4 BiDi QSFP28 Transceiver Module, 850-940nm, 150m@OM5, LC, MMF

USD 280

Cisco QSFP-100G-4WDM-S Compatible 100GBASE-4W10 QSFP28 Transceiver Module, 1271~1331nm, 10km, LC, SMF

USD 140

Cisco QSFP-100G-ZR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-ZR4 QSFP28 Transceiver Module, 1310nm, 80km, LC, SMF

USD 1,690

Cisco QSFP-100G-ER4L-S Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 Transceiver Module, 1310nm, 40km, LC, SMF

USD 799

Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver Module, 1310nm, 10km, LC, SMF

USD 180

Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver Module, 850nm, 70m, MTP/MPO, MMF

USD 35

QSFP-40/100G-SWDM4 40/100GBASE-SWDM4 BiDi QSFP28 Transceiver Module, 850-940nm, 150m@OM5, LC, MMF

USD 280

QSFP-100G-PSM4 100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 Transceiver Module, 1310nm, 10km, MTP/MPO, SMF

USD 180

QSFP-100G-LH4 100GBASE-LH4 QSFP28 Transceiver Module, 1295~1310nm, 20lm, LC, SMF

USD 199

QSFP-100G-CLR4 100GBASE-CLR4 QSFP28 Transceiver Module, 1271~1331nm, 10km, LC, SMF

USD 140

QSFP-100G-CIR4 100GBASE-CIR4 QSFP28 Transceiver Module, 1310nm, 2km, LC, SMF

USD 130

QSFP-100G-ZR4+ 100GBASE-ZR4 QSFP28 Transceiver Module, 1310nm, 100km, LC, SMF

USD 2,100

QSFP-100G-ZR4 100GBASE-ZR4 QSFP28 Transceiver Module, 1310nm, 80km, LC, SMF

USD 1,690

QSFP-100G-ER4 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 Transceiver Module, 1310nm, 40km, LC, SMF

USD 799

QSFP-100G-LR4 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver Module, 1310nm, 10km, LC, SMF

USD 180

QSFP-100G-SR4 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver Module, 850nm, 70m, MTP/MPO, MMF

USD 35

This website uses cookies in order to offer you the most relevant inforamtion. Please accept cookies for optimal performance.